2507 Villa

2507 provides easy access to Brunswick Plantation Golf Resort, a few steps from the venue. The building consists of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

Meadowlands Golf Club is 3 km from this accommodation, while Bethel Church is 3 km away. Guests can dine at Hickory Shaft Bistro, which serves American and Italian cuisine. 2507 is set a few minutes' drive from Indigo Farms.

A microwave, refrigerators and a washing machine are also provided.

Reservar 2507 Villa Calabash

General information

Contact information

Calabash, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 2507 Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 2507 Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 2507 Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 2507 Villa

 Calabash, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 2507 Villa Villa

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

2507 Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Acesso à Internet
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de 2507 Villa

Quartos